{"title":"Leather flats","description":"\u003cp\u003eAnonymous Copenhagen leather flats are handmade in Portugal by skilled artisans, using premium LWG-certified leather sourced responsibly from European tanneries.\u003cbr\u003eOur women's leather flats are versatile staples that adapt to casual to more sophisticated looks. They blend timeless shapes and a modern design.\u003cbr\u003eFrom classic ballerinas to slingbacks and loafers, each pair balances elegance and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"senara-10-hand-braided-hand-braided-leather-gold-2","title":"Senara 10 hand-braided Hand-braided leather Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eSenara 10 Flat and pointy hand-braided sandals made with vegetable-tanned calf leather lining and insole.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39503904014400,"sku":"5713271270786","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39503903653952,"sku":"5713271270793","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39503903686720,"sku":"5713271270809","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39503903719488,"sku":"5713271270816","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39503903752256,"sku":"5713271270823","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39503903785024,"sku":"5713271270830","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39503903817792,"sku":"5713271270847","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39503903850560,"sku":"5713271270854","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39503903883328,"sku":"5713271270861","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669122658688,"sku":"5715862519342","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39503903916096,"sku":"5713271270878","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39503903948864,"sku":"5713271270885","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":39503903981632,"sku":"5713271270892","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575898841472,"sku":"5715862906784","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot46_ecf8c752-1daf-44a3-9eed-3bc07c8545c0.jpg?v=1744189396"},{"product_id":"lucy-10-hand-braided-hand-braided-leather-gold-2","title":"Lucy 10 hand-braided Hand-braided leather Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lucy 10 Hand-braided flats offer a unique and elegant design with intricate hand-braided detailing. These flats provide a blend of comfort and style, with a high-quality leather lining and insole for a soft feel. Finished with a durable Thunit outsole, these flats are handmade in Portugal, making them a beautiful and reliable choice for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39503940616256,"sku":"5713271714334","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39503940649024,"sku":"5713271714341","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39503940681792,"sku":"5713271714358","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39503940714560,"sku":"5713271714365","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":39503940747328,"sku":"5713271714372","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39503940780096,"sku":"5713271714389","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39503940812864,"sku":"5713271714396","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39503940845632,"sku":"5713271714402","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39503940878400,"sku":"5713271714419","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669108797824,"sku":"5715862506274","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39503940911168,"sku":"5713271714433","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39503940943936,"sku":"5713271714440","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":39503940976704,"sku":"5713271714457","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575839728000,"sku":"5715862893152","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot8_3b56218e-8e60-4210-b965-22056668403a.jpg?v=1757066299"},{"product_id":"senara-10-hand-braided-hand-braided-leather-silver-2","title":"Senara 10 hand-braided Hand-braided leather Silver","description":"\u003cp\u003eSenara 10 Flat and pointy hand-braided sandals made with vegetable-tanned calf leather lining and insole.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39503962308672,"sku":"5713267104231","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39503962341440,"sku":"5713267104248","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39503962374208,"sku":"5713267104255","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39503962406976,"sku":"5713267104262","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39503962439744,"sku":"5713267104279","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39503962472512,"sku":"5713267104286","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39503962505280,"sku":"5713267104293","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39503962538048,"sku":"5713267104309","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39503962570816,"sku":"5713267104316","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669160571264,"sku":"5715862519397","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39503962603584,"sku":"5713267104323","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39503962636352,"sku":"5713267104330","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":39503962669120,"sku":"5713267104347","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575899038080,"sku":"5715862906913","price":2200.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot47_6407915e-1686-4a3f-aa77-b85247cafb8e.jpg?v=1744189353"},{"product_id":"sophie-20-pebbled-soft-calf-black","title":"Sophie 20 Pebbled soft calf Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sophie 20 sandals feature a comfortable 20mm heel, providing a subtle lift perfect for everyday wear. The natural leather lining and insole offer a soft and breathable feel, enhancing comfort throughout the day. With a Thunit outsole that ensures durability and a secure grip, these sandals are crafted with care in Portugal, making them a versatile addition to your footwear collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39504030761024,"sku":"5713271953467","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39504030793792,"sku":"5713271953474","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39504030826560,"sku":"5713271953481","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39504030859328,"sku":"5713271953498","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":39504030892096,"sku":"5713271953504","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39504030924864,"sku":"5713271953511","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39504030957632,"sku":"5713271953528","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39504030990400,"sku":"5713271953535","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39504031023168,"sku":"5713271953542","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669143728512,"sku":"5715862521420","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39504031055936,"sku":"5713271953559","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39504031088704,"sku":"5713271953566","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39504031121472,"sku":"5713271953573","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575914340736,"sku":"5715862908900","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sophie20GrainedsoftcalfBlack1.jpg?v=1741260825"},{"product_id":"sanni-20-soft-calf-camel","title":"Sanni 20 Soft calf Camel","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sanni 20 sandals combine a dorsay profile with slim, interlaced straps and a low 20 mm heel. The minimalist silhouette is grounded by a durable Thunit sole and finished with soft chrome-free leather lining. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39504031154240,"sku":"5713271961059","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":39504031187008,"sku":"5713271961066","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":39504031219776,"sku":"5713271961073","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39504031252544,"sku":"5713271961080","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":39504031285312,"sku":"5713271961097","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39504031318080,"sku":"5713271961103","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":39504031350848,"sku":"5713271961110","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39504031383616,"sku":"5713271961127","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":39504031416384,"sku":"5713271961134","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":39504031449152,"sku":"5713271961141","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":39504031481920,"sku":"5713271961158","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39504031514688,"sku":"5713271961165","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sanni20SoftcalfCamel1_50a7cf97-d6b6-4597-b23e-c4dbd6f76063.jpg?v=1717586390"},{"product_id":"sanni-20-pebbled-soft-calf-black","title":"Sanni 20 Pebbled soft calf Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sanni 20 sandals combine a dorsay profile with slim, interlaced straps and a low 20 mm heel. The minimalist silhouette is grounded by a durable Thunit sole and finished with soft chrome-free leather lining. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39504032333888,"sku":"5713271953580","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39504032366656,"sku":"5713271953597","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":39504032399424,"sku":"5713271953603","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39504032432192,"sku":"5713271953610","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":39504032464960,"sku":"5713271953627","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39504032497728,"sku":"5713271953634","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":39504032530496,"sku":"5713271953641","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39504032563264,"sku":"5713271953658","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":39504032596032,"sku":"5713271953665","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669119414656,"sku":"5715862517799","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":39504032628800,"sku":"5713271953672","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":39504032661568,"sku":"5713271953689","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39504032694336,"sku":"5713271953696","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575892222336,"sku":"5715862905138","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sanni20SoftcalfgrainedBlack1.jpg?v=1712221127"},{"product_id":"fifi-shiny-lamb-black","title":"Fifi Shiny lamb Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Fifi flats reimagine the classic Mary Jane with a pointed toe and a sleek silhouette. Crafted in shiny lamb leather with a slim strap across the instep, they offer timeless charm with a modern edge. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39504066609216,"sku":"5713271254229","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39504066641984,"sku":"5713271254236","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":39504066674752,"sku":"5713271254243","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39504066707520,"sku":"5713271254250","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":39504066740288,"sku":"5713271254267","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39504066773056,"sku":"5713271254274","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":39504066805824,"sku":"5713271254281","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39504066838592,"sku":"5713271254298","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39504066871360,"sku":"5713271254304","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669097394560,"sku":"5715862482820","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39504066904128,"sku":"5713271254311","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39504066936896,"sku":"5713271254328","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39504066969664,"sku":"5713271254335","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575786316160,"sku":"5715862868563","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/FifiShinylambBlack1.jpg?v=1734944814"},{"product_id":"aliza-10-metallic-goat-gold","title":"Aliza 10 Metallic Goat Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eAliza is an elegant style, made with a 10mm heel and a beautiful knot detail.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39504141156416,"sku":"5713267413616","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39504141189184,"sku":"5713267413623","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":39504141221952,"sku":"5713267413630","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39504141254720,"sku":"5713267413647","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":39504141320256,"sku":"5713267413654","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39504141353024,"sku":"5713267413661","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":39504141385792,"sku":"5713267413678","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39504141418560,"sku":"5713267413685","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":39504141451328,"sku":"5713267413692","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":39504141516864,"sku":"5713267413708","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":39504141549632,"sku":"5713267413715","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39504141582400,"sku":"5713267413722","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Aliza10MetallicGoatGold1_978072b7-10b5-43c0-aeaf-62f197b6b88e.jpg?v=1731660226"},{"product_id":"sanni-20-crackled-metallic-goat-gold","title":"Sanni 20 Crackled metallic goat Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sanni 20 sandals combine a dorsay profile with slim, interlaced straps and a low 20 mm heel. The minimalist silhouette is grounded by a durable Thunit sole and finished with soft chrome-free leather lining. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39504142827584,"sku":"5713267539606","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39504142860352,"sku":"5713271748407","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39504142893120,"sku":"5713271748414","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39504142925888,"sku":"5713267539637","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39504142958656,"sku":"5713271748421","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39504142991424,"sku":"5713271748438","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39504143024192,"sku":"5713271748445","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39504143056960,"sku":"5713271748452","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":39504143089728,"sku":"5713271748469","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669118005632,"sku":"5715862517713","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39504143122496,"sku":"5713271748483","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39504143155264,"sku":"5713271748490","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":39504143188032,"sku":"5713267539712","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575891992960,"sku":"5715862905060","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sanni20CrackleMetallicGold1.jpg?v=1716797297"},{"product_id":"shantell-flats-shiny-lamb-black","title":"Shantell flats Shiny lamb Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eOften less can be more. These sandals are so simple and still give an expression of comfort and luxury. A flat sandal with two easy release straps across the foot and ankle. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39504208101440,"sku":"5713267545003","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39504208134208,"sku":"5713267545010","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39504208166976,"sku":"5713267545027","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39504208199744,"sku":"5713267545034","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":39504208232512,"sku":"5713267545041","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39504208265280,"sku":"5713267545058","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":39504208298048,"sku":"5713267545065","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39504208330816,"sku":"5713267545072","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":39504208363584,"sku":"5713267545089","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":39504208396352,"sku":"5713267545096","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":39504208429120,"sku":"5713267545102","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39504208461888,"sku":"5713267545119","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/B0032753.png?v=1744019045"},{"product_id":"sessi-10-hand-braided-hand-braided-leather-gold-2","title":"Sessi 10 hand-braided Hand-braided leather Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sessi 10 sandal by Anonymous Copenhagen is handcrafted in Portugal by multi-generational artisans using high-quality European leather. Each pair showcases the skill of traditional braiding techniques and the durability of premium materials, ensuring long-lasting wear and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46402768896341,"sku":"5713271754903","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39657714450496,"sku":"5713271754910","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39657714483264,"sku":"5713271754927","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39657714516032,"sku":"5713271754934","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39657714548800,"sku":"5713271754941","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39657714581568,"sku":"5713271754958","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39657714614336,"sku":"5713271754965","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39657714647104,"sku":"5713271754972","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39657714679872,"sku":"5713271754989","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669126656384,"sku":"5715862519588","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39657714712640,"sku":"5713271755009","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39657714745408,"sku":"5713271755016","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":39657714778176,"sku":"5713271755023","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575899496832,"sku":"5715862907026","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sessi-10-Hand-braided-leather-Gold-1.png?v=1712688496"},{"product_id":"lindsay-grained-chevre-goat-black","title":"Lindsay Grained chevre goat Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lindsay flats are a modern interpretation of the classic penny loafer. With a minimal silhouette and elegant, almond-shaped toe, they deliver effortless everyday style. Finished with a tonal strap detail across the vamp and crafted in Portugal, they’re designed for both comfort and understated sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46380027969877,"sku":"5713271887502","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39657721757760,"sku":"5713271887519","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39657721790528,"sku":"5713271887526","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":46380028002645,"sku":"5713271887533","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39657721823296,"sku":"5713271887540","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39657721856064,"sku":"5713271887557","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39657721888832,"sku":"5713271887564","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39657721921600,"sku":"5713271887571","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":39657721954368,"sku":"5713271887588","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669156802944,"sku":"5715862504768","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":39657721987136,"sku":"5713271887595","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39657722019904,"sku":"5713271887601","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":46380028035413,"sku":"5713271887618","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575837467008,"sku":"5715862891523","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/LindsayGrainedchevregoatBlack1.jpg?v=1751984481"},{"product_id":"lindsay-shiny-lamb-black","title":"Lindsay Shiny lamb Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lindsay flats are a modern interpretation of the classic penny loafer. With a minimal silhouette and elegant, almond-shaped toe, they deliver effortless everyday style. Finished with a tonal strap detail across the vamp and crafted in Portugal, they’re designed for both comfort and understated sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39726827667520,"sku":"5713271261302","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39657722380352,"sku":"5713271261319","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39657722413120,"sku":"5713271261326","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39726827700288,"sku":"5713271261333","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39657722445888,"sku":"5713271261340","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39657722478656,"sku":"5713271261357","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39657722511424,"sku":"5713271261364","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39657722544192,"sku":"5713271261371","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39657722576960,"sku":"5713271261388","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669108240768,"sku":"5715862504867","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":39657722609728,"sku":"5713271261395","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39657722642496,"sku":"5713271261401","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39726827733056,"sku":"5713271261418","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575838876032,"sku":"5715862891622","price":1700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/LindsayShinylambBlack1.jpg?v=1742806798"},{"product_id":"sessi-10-hand-braided-hand-braided-leather-black-2","title":"Sessi 10 hand-braided Hand-braided leather Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sessi 10 sandal by Anonymous Copenhagen is handcrafted in Portugal by multi-generational artisans using high-quality European leather. Each pair showcases the skill of traditional braiding techniques and the durability of premium materials, ensuring long-lasting wear and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46402788098389,"sku":"5713271755429","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39657724805184,"sku":"5713271755436","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39657724837952,"sku":"5713271755443","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":46402788131157,"sku":"5713271755450","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39657724870720,"sku":"5713271755467","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39657724903488,"sku":"5713271755474","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39657724936256,"sku":"5713271755481","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39657724969024,"sku":"5713271755498","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39657725001792,"sku":"5713271755504","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669124493696,"sku":"5715862519557","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39657725034560,"sku":"5713271755528","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39657725067328,"sku":"5713271755535","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":46402788163925,"sku":"5713271755542","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575899201920,"sku":"5715862906951","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot35_5227178b-00e1-4c08-b971-977321321b3c.jpg?v=1749039938"},{"product_id":"lain-flats-soft-calf-black-1","title":"Lain flats Soft calf Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lain flats reinterpret the classic fisherman sandal with a structured closed-toe silhouette and interlaced strap design. Set on a flat leather sole and secured with an adjustable ankle buckle, they offer both comfort and coverage. Ideal for warmer months, this style blends breathable construction with a refined finish. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46387534004565,"sku":"5713272138313","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39657735028800,"sku":"5713272138320","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":39657735061568,"sku":"5713272138337","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":46387534037333,"sku":"5713272138344","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39657735094336,"sku":"5713272138351","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39657735127104,"sku":"5713272138368","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39657735159872,"sku":"5713272138375","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39657735192640,"sku":"5713272138382","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39657735225408,"sku":"5713272138399","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669106307456,"sku":"5715862502566","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39657735258176,"sku":"5713272138405","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39657735290944,"sku":"5713272138412","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":46387534070101,"sku":"5713272138429","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575835009408,"sku":"5715862889223","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/LainflatsSoftcalfBlack1.jpg?v=1704805895"},{"product_id":"sophie-20-crackled-metallic-goat-gold","title":"Sophie 20 Crackled metallic goat Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sophie 20 sandals feature a comfortable 20mm heel, providing a subtle lift perfect for everyday wear. The natural leather lining and insole offer a soft and breathable feel, enhancing comfort throughout the day. With a Thunit outsole that ensures durability and a secure grip, these sandals are crafted with care in Portugal, making them a versatile addition to your footwear collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39731540557888,"sku":"5713271812979","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":39657739747392,"sku":"5713271812986","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39657739780160,"sku":"5713271812993","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39731540590656,"sku":"5713271813006","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39657739812928,"sku":"5713271813013","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39657739845696,"sku":"5713271813020","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":39657739878464,"sku":"5713271813037","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39657739911232,"sku":"5713271813044","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39657739944000,"sku":"5713271813051","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669142548864,"sku":"5715862521369","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39657739976768,"sku":"5713271813075","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39657740009536,"sku":"5713271813082","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":39731540623424,"sku":"5713271813099","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575913914752,"sku":"5715862908856","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot42_4fe621ec-0bf9-4de0-9055-f7cd993ffaa5.jpg?v=1752668624"},{"product_id":"rhina-silky-lamb-black","title":"Rhina Silky lamb Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Rhina ballerinas are the epitome of understated elegance. Crafted from supple lamb leather, these flats feature a delicate bow detail that adds a touch of feminine charm to any outfit. The chrome-free leather lining and insoles ensure maximum comfort, while the real leather sole offers durability and grip. Made in Portugal using regionally sourced materials and LWG certified leather, these ballerinas are a stylish and sustainable choice that you can feel good about. The REACH compliant production process also ensures that the manufacturing process is environmentally responsible.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":39732103184448,"sku":"5713271816229","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":39657746268224,"sku":"5713271816236","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":39657746300992,"sku":"5713271816243","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":39732103249984,"sku":"5713271816250","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":39657746333760,"sku":"5713271816267","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":39657746366528,"sku":"5713271816274","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":39657746399296,"sku":"5713271816281","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":39657746432064,"sku":"5713271816298","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":39657746464832,"sku":"5713271816304","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669158769024,"sku":"5715862515788","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":39657746497600,"sku":"5713271816328","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":39657746530368,"sku":"5713271816335","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":39732103282752,"sku":"5713271816342","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575882686848,"sku":"5715862903028","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot68_7d307b72-689b-4c4d-b787-852a4bd368c1.jpg?v=1743665706"},{"product_id":"sophie-20-soft-calf-camel","title":"Sophie 20 Soft calf Camel","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sophie 20 sandals feature a comfortable 20mm heel, providing a subtle lift perfect for everyday wear. The natural leather lining and insole offer a soft and breathable feel, enhancing comfort throughout the day. With a Thunit outsole that ensures durability and a secure grip, these sandals are crafted with care in Portugal, making them a versatile addition to your footwear collection.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46775642128725,"sku":"5713271961172","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":46775642161493,"sku":"5713271961189","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":46775642194261,"sku":"5713271961196","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":46775642227029,"sku":"5713271961202","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":46775642259797,"sku":"5713271961219","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":46775642292565,"sku":"5713271961226","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":46775642325333,"sku":"5713271961233","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":46775642358101,"sku":"5713271961240","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":46775642390869,"sku":"5713271961257","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669145465216,"sku":"5715862521741","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":46775642423637,"sku":"5713271961264","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":46775642456405,"sku":"5713271961271","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":46775642489173,"sku":"5713271961288","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575914602880,"sku":"5715862909280","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sophie20SoftcalfCamel1.jpg?v=1739282033"},{"product_id":"sessi-10-hand-braided-leather-vanilla-cream","title":"Sessi 10 Hand-braided leather Vanilla cream","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sessi 10 sandal by Anonymous Copenhagen is handcrafted in Portugal by multi-generational artisans using high-quality European leather. Each pair showcases the skill of traditional braiding techniques and the durability of premium materials, ensuring long-lasting wear and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46794923049301,"sku":"5713271755948","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":46794923082069,"sku":"5713271755955","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":46794923114837,"sku":"5713271755962","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":46794923147605,"sku":"5713271755979","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":46794923180373,"sku":"5713271755986","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":46794923213141,"sku":"5713271755993","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":46794923245909,"sku":"5713271756006","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":46794923278677,"sku":"5713271756013","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":46794923311445,"sku":"5713271756020","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":46794923344213,"sku":"5713271756044","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":46794923376981,"sku":"5713271756051","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":46794923409749,"sku":"5713271756068","price":1890.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sessi-10-Hand-braided-leather-Vanilla-cream-1.png?v=1712739613"},{"product_id":"lucy-10-hand-braided-hand-braided-leather-black-2","title":"Lucy 10 hand-braided Hand-braided leather Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lucy 10 Hand-braided flats offer a unique and elegant design with intricate hand-braided detailing. These flats provide a blend of comfort and style, with a high-quality leather lining and insole for a soft feel. Finished with a durable Thunit outsole, these flats are handmade in Portugal, making them a beautiful and reliable choice for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46832819732821,"sku":"5713271714853","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":46832819765589,"sku":"5713271714860","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":46832819798357,"sku":"5713271714877","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":46832819831125,"sku":"5713271714884","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":46832819863893,"sku":"5713271714891","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":46832819896661,"sku":"5713271714907","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":46832819962197,"sku":"5713271714914","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":46832819994965,"sku":"5713271714921","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":46832820027733,"sku":"5713271714938","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669064954240,"sku":"5715862506243","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":46832820060501,"sku":"5713271714952","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":46832820093269,"sku":"5713271714969","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":46832820126037,"sku":"5713271714976","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575839039872,"sku":"5715862893084","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Lucy10Hand-braidedleatherBlack1.jpg?v=1687334245"},{"product_id":"lambiees-shearling-soft-calf-black","title":"Lambiees shearling Soft calf Black","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35-37","offer_id":46888841380181,"sku":"5713271958080","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37-39","offer_id":46888841412949,"sku":"5713271958097","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39-41","offer_id":46888841445717,"sku":"5713271958103","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41-43","offer_id":46888841478485,"sku":"5713271958110","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43-45","offer_id":46888841511253,"sku":"5713271958127","price":1000.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/LambieesshearlingSoftcalfBlack1.jpg?v=1696492663"},{"product_id":"lindsay-grained-chevre-goat-coffee-brown","title":"Lindsay Grained chevre goat Coffee brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lindsay flats are a modern interpretation of the classic penny loafer. With a minimal silhouette and elegant, almond-shaped toe, they deliver effortless everyday style. Finished with a tonal strap detail across the vamp and crafted in Portugal, they’re designed for both comfort and understated sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":46889041920341,"sku":"5713271887625","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":46889041953109,"sku":"5713271887632","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":46889041985877,"sku":"5713271887649","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":46889042018645,"sku":"5713271887656","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":46889042051413,"sku":"5713271887663","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":46889042084181,"sku":"5713271887670","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":46889042116949,"sku":"5713271887687","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":46889042149717,"sku":"5713271887694","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":46889042182485,"sku":"5713271887700","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669156901248,"sku":"5715862504775","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":46889042215253,"sku":"5713271887717","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":46889042248021,"sku":"5713271887724","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":46889042280789,"sku":"5713271887731","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575838810496,"sku":"5715862891530","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/LindsayGrainedchevregoatCoffeebrown1.jpg?v=1693299054"},{"product_id":"aliza-10-crackled-metallic-goat-gold","title":"Aliza 10 Crackled metallic goat Gold","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445337112917,"sku":"5713272134599","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445337145685,"sku":"5713272134605","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445337178453,"sku":"5713272134612","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445337211221,"sku":"5713272134629","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445337243989,"sku":"5713272134636","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445337276757,"sku":"5713272134643","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445337309525,"sku":"5713272134650","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445337342293,"sku":"5713272134667","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445337375061,"sku":"5713272134674","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669091398016,"sku":"5715862469159","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445337407829,"sku":"5713272134681","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445337440597,"sku":"5713272134698","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445337473365,"sku":"5713272134704","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575756300672,"sku":"5715862854337","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot1_4eae56d4-dd80-4618-8fdd-0e26f0d8eaa5.jpg?v=1756897613"},{"product_id":"aliza-10-shiny-lamb-ruby-red","title":"Aliza 10 Shiny lamb Ruby red","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445375877461,"sku":"5713271981873","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445375910229,"sku":"5713271981880","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445375942997,"sku":"5713271981897","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445375975765,"sku":"5713271981903","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445376008533,"sku":"5713271981910","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445376041301,"sku":"5713271981927","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445376074069,"sku":"5713271981934","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445376106837,"sku":"5713271981941","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445376139605,"sku":"5713271981958","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669091627392,"sku":"5715862469289","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445376172373,"sku":"5713271981965","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445376205141,"sku":"5713271981972","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445376237909,"sku":"5713271981989","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575758463360,"sku":"5715862854603","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Aliza10SilkylambRubyred1.jpg?v=1709818166"},{"product_id":"banie-20-crackled-metallic-goat-gold","title":"Banie 20 Crackled metallic goat Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Banie 20 sandals feature a 20mm heel, providing a subtle lift with a sleek and modern design. The minimalist straps create a clean and elegant silhouette, making these sandals a versatile choice for various outfits. Lined with high-quality leather for comfort and finished with a durable Thunit outsole, these sandals are handmade in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445379907925,"sku":"5713271992312","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445379940693,"sku":"5713271992329","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445379973461,"sku":"5713271992336","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445380006229,"sku":"5713271992343","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445380038997,"sku":"5713271992350","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445380071765,"sku":"5713271992367","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445380104533,"sku":"5713271992374","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445380137301,"sku":"5713271992381","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445380170069,"sku":"5713271992398","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669093757312,"sku":"5715862472494","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445380202837,"sku":"5713271992404","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445380235605,"sku":"5713271992411","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445380268373,"sku":"5713271992428","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575764885888,"sku":"5715862857826","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Banie20CrackledmetallicgoatGold1_a202a5b7-63f3-47aa-9095-17125d24ffb0.jpg?v=1717584593"},{"product_id":"banie-20-pebbled-soft-calf-black","title":"Banie 20 Pebbled soft calf Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Banie 20 sandals feature a 20mm heel, providing a subtle lift with a sleek and modern design. The minimalist straps create a clean and elegant silhouette, making these sandals a versatile choice for various outfits. Lined with high-quality leather for comfort and finished with a durable Thunit outsole, these sandals are handmade in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445380333909,"sku":"5713272130683","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445380366677,"sku":"5713272130690","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445380399445,"sku":"5713272130706","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445380432213,"sku":"5713272130713","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445380464981,"sku":"5713272130720","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445380497749,"sku":"5713272130737","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445380530517,"sku":"5713272130744","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445380563285,"sku":"5713272130751","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445380596053,"sku":"5713272130768","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669093790080,"sku":"5715862472548","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445380628821,"sku":"5713272130775","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445380661589,"sku":"5713272130782","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445380694357,"sku":"5713272130799","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Banie20GrainedsoftcalfBlack1.jpg?v=1704800121"},{"product_id":"banie-20-soft-calf-camel","title":"Banie 20 Soft calf Camel","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Banie 20 sandals feature a 20mm heel, providing a subtle lift with a sleek and modern design. The minimalist straps create a clean and elegant silhouette, making these sandals a versatile choice for various outfits. Lined with high-quality leather for comfort and finished with a durable Thunit outsole, these sandals are handmade in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445380759893,"sku":"5713272130089","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445380792661,"sku":"5713272130096","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445380825429,"sku":"5713272130102","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445380890965,"sku":"5713272130119","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445380923733,"sku":"5713272130126","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445380956501,"sku":"5713272130133","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445380989269,"sku":"5713272130140","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445381022037,"sku":"5713272130157","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445381054805,"sku":"5713272130164","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669093986688,"sku":"5715862472838","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445381087573,"sku":"5713272130171","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445381120341,"sku":"5713272130188","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445381153109,"sku":"5713272130195","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575765574016,"sku":"5715862858205","price":1500.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Banie20SoftcalfCamel1.jpg?v=1707128480"},{"product_id":"carla-10-shiny-lamb-black","title":"Carla 10 Shiny lamb Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Carla 10 flats offer a chic and contemporary look with a sleek, minimalist design. These flats are lined with high-quality leather for a comfortable fit, while the leather outsole provides excellent traction and durability. Handmade in Portugal, they combine style and comfort, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445382725973,"sku":"5713271999632","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445382758741,"sku":"5713271999649","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445382791509,"sku":"5713271999656","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445382824277,"sku":"5713271999663","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445382857045,"sku":"5713271999670","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445382889813,"sku":"5713271999687","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445382922581,"sku":"5713271999694","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445382955349,"sku":"5713271999700","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445382988117,"sku":"5713271999717","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669095723392,"sku":"5715862476393","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445383020885,"sku":"5713271999724","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445383053653,"sku":"5713271999731","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445383086421,"sku":"5713271999748","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575774290304,"sku":"5715862861915","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot32_eb03a7c3-bfe7-43ab-9bfd-6c80ebbcff34.jpg?v=1746541128"},{"product_id":"carla-10-snake-metallic-calf-gold","title":"Carla 10 Snake metallic calf Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Carla 10 flats offer a chic and contemporary look with a sleek, minimalist design. These flats are lined with high-quality leather for a comfortable fit, while the leather outsole provides excellent traction and durability. Handmade in Portugal, they combine style and comfort, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445383676245,"sku":"5713272000238","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445383709013,"sku":"5713272000245","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445383741781,"sku":"5713272000252","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445383774549,"sku":"5713272000269","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445383807317,"sku":"5713272000276","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445383840085,"sku":"5713272000283","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445383872853,"sku":"5713272000290","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445383905621,"sku":"5713272000306","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445383938389,"sku":"5713272000313","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669095920000,"sku":"5715862476645","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445383971157,"sku":"5713272000320","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445384003925,"sku":"5713272000337","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445384036693,"sku":"5713272000344","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575774781824,"sku":"5715862862196","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot143.jpg?v=1746179156"},{"product_id":"cinca-10-classic-metallic-goat-gold","title":"Cinca 10 classic Metallic goat Gold","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445385544021,"sku":"5713272139754","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445385576789,"sku":"5713272139761","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445385609557,"sku":"5713272139778","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445385642325,"sku":"5713272139785","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445385675093,"sku":"5713272139792","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445385707861,"sku":"5713272139808","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445385740629,"sku":"5713272139815","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445385773397,"sku":"5713272139822","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445385806165,"sku":"5713272139839","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445385838933,"sku":"5713272139846","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445385871701,"sku":"5713272139853","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445385904469,"sku":"5713272139860","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Cinca10classicMetallicgoatGold1.jpg?v=1751981353"},{"product_id":"cinca-10-classic-silky-lamb-black","title":"Cinca 10 classic Silky lamb Black","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445385970005,"sku":"5713272002874","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445386002773,"sku":"5713272002881","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445386035541,"sku":"5713272002898","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445386068309,"sku":"5713272002904","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445386101077,"sku":"5713272002911","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445386133845,"sku":"5713272002928","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445386166613,"sku":"5713272002935","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445386199381,"sku":"5713272002942","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445386232149,"sku":"5713272002959","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445386264917,"sku":"5713272002966","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445386297685,"sku":"5713272002973","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445386330453,"sku":"5713272002980","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Cinca10classicSilkylambBlack1_252b0077-137a-450a-b266-766f97fd65f6.jpg?v=1716796758"},{"product_id":"lain-flats-grained-chevre-goat-black","title":"Lain flats Grained chevre goat Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lain flats reinterpret the classic fisherman sandal with a structured closed-toe silhouette and interlaced strap design. Set on a flat leather sole and secured with an adjustable ankle buckle, they offer both comfort and coverage. Ideal for warmer months, this style blends breathable construction with a refined finish. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445403238741,"sku":"5713272138559","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445403271509,"sku":"5713272138566","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445403304277,"sku":"5713272138573","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445403337045,"sku":"5713272138580","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445403369813,"sku":"5713272138597","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445403402581,"sku":"5713272138603","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445403435349,"sku":"5713272138610","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445403468117,"sku":"5713272138627","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445403500885,"sku":"5713272138634","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669156213120,"sku":"5715862502535","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445403533653,"sku":"5713272138641","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445403566421,"sku":"5713272138658","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445403599189,"sku":"5713272138665","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575833338240,"sku":"5715862889186","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/LainflatsGrainedchevregoatBlack1.jpg?v=1704805961"},{"product_id":"lain-flats-grained-chevre-goat-coffee-brown","title":"Lain flats Grained chevre goat Coffee brown","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lain flats reinterpret the classic fisherman sandal with a structured closed-toe silhouette and interlaced strap design. Set on a flat leather sole and secured with an adjustable ankle buckle, they offer both comfort and coverage. Ideal for warmer months, this style blends breathable construction with a refined finish. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445403730261,"sku":"5713272128970","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445403763029,"sku":"5713272128987","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445403795797,"sku":"5713272128994","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445403828565,"sku":"5713272129007","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445403861333,"sku":"5713272129014","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445403894101,"sku":"5713272129021","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445403926869,"sku":"5713272129038","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445403959637,"sku":"5713272129045","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445403992405,"sku":"5713272129052","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669156344192,"sku":"5715862502542","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445404025173,"sku":"5713272129069","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445404057941,"sku":"5713272129076","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445404090709,"sku":"5713272129083","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575833403776,"sku":"5715862889193","price":1800.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/LainflatsGrainedchevreCoffeebrown1.jpg?v=1704806009"},{"product_id":"linette-50-stiletto-shiny-lamb-black","title":"Linette 50 stiletto Shiny lamb Black","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445407695189,"sku":"5713272137231","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445407727957,"sku":"5713272137248","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445407760725,"sku":"5713272137255","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445407793493,"sku":"5713272137262","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445407826261,"sku":"5713272137279","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445407859029,"sku":"5713272137286","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445407891797,"sku":"5713272137293","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445407924565,"sku":"5713272137309","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445407957333,"sku":"5713272137316","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445407990101,"sku":"5713272137323","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445408022869,"sku":"5713272137330","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445408055637,"sku":"5713272137347","price":1050.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Linette50stilettoShinylamb_calfsuedeBlack1.jpg?v=1707128937"},{"product_id":"lucy-10-hand-braided-leather-hand-braided-leather-gold-olive-green-cherry-red","title":"Lucy 10 hand-braided leather Hand-braided leather Gold \u0026 olive green \u0026 cherry red","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lucy 10 Hand-braided flats offer a unique and elegant design with intricate hand-braided detailing. These flats provide a blend of comfort and style, with a high-quality leather lining and insole for a soft feel. Finished with a durable Thunit outsole, these flats are handmade in Portugal, making them a beautiful and reliable choice for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445410709845,"sku":"5713272063547","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445410742613,"sku":"5713272063554","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445410775381,"sku":"5713272063561","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445410808149,"sku":"5713272063578","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445410840917,"sku":"5713272063585","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445410873685,"sku":"5713272063592","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445410906453,"sku":"5713272063608","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445410939221,"sku":"5713272063615","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445410971989,"sku":"5713272063622","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445411004757,"sku":"5713272063639","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445411037525,"sku":"5713272063646","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445411070293,"sku":"5713272063653","price":1610.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Lucy-10.png?v=1712688000"},{"product_id":"lucy-10-hand-braided-hand-braided-leather-ruby-red-2","title":"Lucy 10 hand-braided Hand-braided leather Ruby red","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Lucy 10 Hand-braided flats offer a unique and elegant design with intricate hand-braided detailing. These flats provide a blend of comfort and style, with a high-quality leather lining and insole for a soft feel. Finished with a durable Thunit outsole, these flats are handmade in Portugal, making them a beautiful and reliable choice for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445411856725,"sku":"5713272063301","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445411922261,"sku":"5713272063318","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445411987797,"sku":"5713272063325","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445412053333,"sku":"5713272063332","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445412118869,"sku":"5713272063349","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445412151637,"sku":"5713272063356","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445412217173,"sku":"5713272063363","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445412282709,"sku":"5713272063370","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445412348245,"sku":"5713272063387","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669109059968,"sku":"5715862506311","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445412413781,"sku":"5713272063394","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445412479317,"sku":"5713272063400","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445412512085,"sku":"5713272063417","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575839957376,"sku":"5715862893275","price":2300.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Lucy10Hand-braidedleatherRubyred1.jpg?v=1714984990"},{"product_id":"mareike-10-crackled-metallic-goat-gold","title":"Mareike 10 Crackled metallic goat Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Mareike 10 flats offer a stylish and comfortable design, perfect for everyday wear. Lined with high-quality leather, these flats provide a soft and comfortable fit. The durable Thunit outsole ensures long-lasting wear. Handmade in Portugal, these flats are both elegant and practical, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445413953877,"sku":"5713271721233","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445413986645,"sku":"5713271721240","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445414019413,"sku":"5713271721257","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445414052181,"sku":"5713271721264","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445414084949,"sku":"5713271721271","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445414117717,"sku":"5713271721288","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445414150485,"sku":"5713271721295","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445414183253,"sku":"5713271721301","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445414216021,"sku":"5713271721318","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669109617024,"sku":"5715862506908","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445414248789,"sku":"5713271721332","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445414281557,"sku":"5713271721349","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445414314325,"sku":"5713271721356","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575842611584,"sku":"5715862893763","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot100_dcdd9e92-9dab-4c12-86a0-c4becb528ded.jpg?v=1756897693"},{"product_id":"mareike-10-crackled-metallic-goat-silver","title":"Mareike 10 Crackled metallic goat Silver","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Mareike 10 flats offer a stylish and comfortable design, perfect for everyday wear. Lined with high-quality leather, these flats provide a soft and comfortable fit. The durable Thunit outsole ensures long-lasting wear. Handmade in Portugal, these flats are both elegant and practical, making them a versatile addition to any wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445414379861,"sku":"5713272064148","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445414412629,"sku":"5713272064155","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445414445397,"sku":"5713272064162","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445414478165,"sku":"5713272064179","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445414510933,"sku":"5713272064186","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445414543701,"sku":"5713272064193","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445414576469,"sku":"5713272064209","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445414609237,"sku":"5713272064216","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445414642005,"sku":"5713272064223","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669109682560,"sku":"5715862506922","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445414674773,"sku":"5713272064230","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445414707541,"sku":"5713272064247","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445414740309,"sku":"5713272064254","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575842775424,"sku":"5715862893787","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Mareike10CrackledmetallicgoatSilver1.jpg?v=1705923114"},{"product_id":"mirelda-silky-lamb-black","title":"Mirelda Silky lamb Black","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445416477013,"sku":"5713272071764","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445416509781,"sku":"5713272071771","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445416542549,"sku":"5713272071788","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445416575317,"sku":"5713272071795","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445416608085,"sku":"5713272071801","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445416640853,"sku":"5713272071818","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445416673621,"sku":"5713272071825","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445416706389,"sku":"5713272071832","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445416739157,"sku":"5713272071849","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669157622144,"sku":"5715862508971","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445416771925,"sku":"5713272071856","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445416804693,"sku":"5713272071863","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445416837461,"sku":"5713272071870","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575853687168,"sku":"5715862895910","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot53_1d8ab8c7-277d-4f86-a00e-7a46aaaebdd3.jpg?v=1744191232"},{"product_id":"niabi-10-crackled-metallic-goat-gold","title":"Niabi 10 Crackled metallic goat Gold","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Niabi 10 sandals feature a woven front with slender criss-cross straps and a softly rounded toe. Designed with a low profile and adjustable ankle strap, they offer a grounded, everyday silhouette. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445418639701,"sku":"5713272082081","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445418672469,"sku":"5713272082098","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445418705237,"sku":"5713272082104","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445418738005,"sku":"5713272082111","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445418770773,"sku":"5713272082128","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445418803541,"sku":"5713272082135","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445418836309,"sku":"5713272082142","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445418869077,"sku":"5713272082159","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445418901845,"sku":"5713272082166","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669112304000,"sku":"5715862511438","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445418934613,"sku":"5713272082173","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445418967381,"sku":"5713272082180","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445419000149,"sku":"5713272082197","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575865975168,"sku":"5715862898492","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Niabi10CrackledmetallicgoatGold1.jpg?v=1704800459"},{"product_id":"niabi-10-shiny-lamb-lichen-blue","title":"Niabi 10 Shiny lamb Lichen blue","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Niabi 10 sandals feature a woven front with slender criss-cross straps and a softly rounded toe. Designed with a low profile and adjustable ankle strap, they offer a grounded, everyday silhouette. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445419065685,"sku":"5713272082685","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445419098453,"sku":"5713272082692","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445419131221,"sku":"5713272082708","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445419163989,"sku":"5713272082715","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445419196757,"sku":"5713272082722","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445419229525,"sku":"5713272082739","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445419262293,"sku":"5713272082746","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445419295061,"sku":"5713272082753","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445419327829,"sku":"5713272082760","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445419360597,"sku":"5713272082777","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445419393365,"sku":"5713272082784","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445419426133,"sku":"5713272082791","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Niabi10ShinylambLichenblue1_64dfc314-b8c2-48db-81a8-072e9ecf3cb9.jpg?v=1743169654"},{"product_id":"niabi-10-shiny-lamb-ruby-red","title":"Niabi 10 Shiny lamb Ruby red","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Niabi 10 sandals feature a woven front with slender criss-cross straps and a softly rounded toe. Designed with a low profile and adjustable ankle strap, they offer a grounded, everyday silhouette. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445420605781,"sku":"5713266208190","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445420638549,"sku":"5713266208299","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445420671317,"sku":"5713266208398","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445420704085,"sku":"5713266208497","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445420736853,"sku":"5713266208596","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445420769621,"sku":"5713266208695","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445420802389,"sku":"5713266208794","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445420835157,"sku":"5713266208893","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445420867925,"sku":"5713266208992","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669112664448,"sku":"5715862511568","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445420900693,"sku":"5713266209098","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445420933461,"sku":"5713266209197","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445420966229,"sku":"5713266209296","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575868105088,"sku":"5715862898768","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Niabi10ShinylambRubyred1_e2bbff6c-8f16-47bb-b471-de3d598f79cd.jpg?v=1730823892"},{"product_id":"rhina-crackled-metallic-goat-silver","title":"Rhina Crackled metallic goat Silver","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445423358293,"sku":"5713272089271","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445423391061,"sku":"5713272089288","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445423423829,"sku":"5713272089295","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445423456597,"sku":"5713272089301","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445423489365,"sku":"5713272089318","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445423522133,"sku":"5713272089325","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445423587669,"sku":"5713272089332","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445423653205,"sku":"5713272089349","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445423718741,"sku":"5713272089356","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669114335616,"sku":"5715862515436","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445423751509,"sku":"5713272089363","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445423784277,"sku":"5713272089370","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445423817045,"sku":"5713272089387","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575882555776,"sku":"5715862902663","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/RhinaCrackledmetallicgoatSilver1_0a5f3730-d8ae-4547-a8c8-5f1b8ebcc62e.jpg?v=1743170682"},{"product_id":"rhina-silky-lamb-coffee-brown","title":"Rhina Silky lamb Coffee brown","description":"","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445423849813,"sku":"5713266226132","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445423882581,"sku":"5713266226200","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445423915349,"sku":"5713266226279","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445423948117,"sku":"5713266226347","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445423980885,"sku":"5713266226415","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445424013653,"sku":"5713266226484","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445424046421,"sku":"5713266226552","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445424079189,"sku":"5713266226620","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445424111957,"sku":"5713266226699","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":57575882817920,"sku":"5715862515795","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445424144725,"sku":"5713266226767","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445424177493,"sku":"5713266226835","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445424210261,"sku":"5713266226903","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575882850688,"sku":"5715862903059","price":1600.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/RhinaSilkylambCoffeebrown1.jpg?v=1743171062"},{"product_id":"sanni-20-crackled-metallic-goat-silver","title":"Sanni 20 Crackled metallic goat Silver","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sanni 20 sandals combine a dorsay profile with slim, interlaced straps and a low 20 mm heel. The minimalist silhouette is grounded by a durable Thunit sole and finished with soft chrome-free leather lining. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445428404565,"sku":"5713272091069","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445428437333,"sku":"5713272091076","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445428470101,"sku":"5713272091083","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445428502869,"sku":"5713272091090","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445428535637,"sku":"5713272091106","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445428568405,"sku":"5713272091113","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445428601173,"sku":"5713272091120","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445428633941,"sku":"5713272091137","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445428666709,"sku":"5713272091144","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669118497152,"sku":"5715862517737","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445428699477,"sku":"5713272091151","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445428732245,"sku":"5713272091168","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445428765013,"sku":"5713272091175","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575892058496,"sku":"5715862905084","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sanni20CrackledmetallicgoatSilver1.jpg?v=1709820908"},{"product_id":"sanni-20-snake-calf-hazelnut","title":"Sanni 20 Snake calf Hazelnut","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sanni 20 sandals combine a dorsay profile with slim, interlaced straps and a low 20 mm heel. The minimalist silhouette is grounded by a durable Thunit sole and finished with soft chrome-free leather lining. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445428797781,"sku":"5713272136395","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445428830549,"sku":"5713272136401","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445428863317,"sku":"5713272136418","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445428896085,"sku":"5713272136425","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445428928853,"sku":"5713272136432","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445428961621,"sku":"5713272136449","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445428994389,"sku":"5713272136456","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445429027157,"sku":"5713272136463","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445429059925,"sku":"5713272136470","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669119873408,"sku":"5715862517850","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445429092693,"sku":"5713272136487","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445429125461,"sku":"5713272136494","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445429158229,"sku":"5713272136500","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sanni20SnakecalfHazelnut1.jpg?v=1711476136"},{"product_id":"sanni-20-soft-calf-black","title":"Sanni 20 Soft calf Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sanni 20 sandals combine a dorsay profile with slim, interlaced straps and a low 20 mm heel. The minimalist silhouette is grounded by a durable Thunit sole and finished with soft chrome-free leather lining. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445429223765,"sku":"5713272136036","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445429256533,"sku":"5713272136043","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445429289301,"sku":"5713272136050","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445429322069,"sku":"5713272136067","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445429354837,"sku":"5713272136074","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445429387605,"sku":"5713272136081","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445429420373,"sku":"5713272136098","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445429453141,"sku":"5713272136104","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445429485909,"sku":"5713272136111","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669120266624,"sku":"5715862517881","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445429518677,"sku":"5713272136128","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445429551445,"sku":"5713272136135","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445429584213,"sku":"5713272136142","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575892386176,"sku":"5715862905244","price":1400.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sanni20SoftcalfBlack1.jpg?v=1709820786"},{"product_id":"sanni-20-soft-calf-dark-taupe","title":"Sanni 20 Soft calf Dark taupe","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sanni 20 sandals combine a dorsay profile with slim, interlaced straps and a low 20 mm heel. The minimalist silhouette is grounded by a durable Thunit sole and finished with soft chrome-free leather lining. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445430272341,"sku":"5713272136159","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445430305109,"sku":"5713272136166","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445430337877,"sku":"5713272136173","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445430370645,"sku":"5713272136180","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445430403413,"sku":"5713272136197","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445430436181,"sku":"5713272136203","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445430468949,"sku":"5713272136210","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445430501717,"sku":"5713272136227","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445430534485,"sku":"5713272136234","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445430567253,"sku":"5713272136241","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445430600021,"sku":"5713272136258","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445430632789,"sku":"5713272136265","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sanni20SoftcalfDarktaupe1.jpg?v=1711476062"},{"product_id":"sanni-20-soft-calf-dusty-grey","title":"Sanni 20 Soft calf Dusty grey","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sanni 20 sandals combine a dorsay profile with slim, interlaced straps and a low 20 mm heel. The minimalist silhouette is grounded by a durable Thunit sole and finished with soft chrome-free leather lining. Made in Portugal.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445430829397,"sku":"5713272135916","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445430862165,"sku":"5713272135923","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445430894933,"sku":"5713272135930","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445430927701,"sku":"5713272135947","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445430960469,"sku":"5713272135954","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445430993237,"sku":"5713272135961","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445431026005,"sku":"5713272135978","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445431058773,"sku":"5713272135985","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445431091541,"sku":"5713272135992","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445431124309,"sku":"5713272136005","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445431157077,"sku":"5713272136012","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445431189845,"sku":"5713272136029","price":980.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Sanni20SoftcalfDustygrey1.jpg?v=1709818798"},{"product_id":"sessi-10-hand-braided-hand-braided-leather-ruby-red-2","title":"Sessi 10 hand-braided Hand-braided leather Ruby red","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Sessi 10 sandal by Anonymous Copenhagen is handcrafted in Portugal by multi-generational artisans using high-quality European leather. Each pair showcases the skill of traditional braiding techniques and the durability of premium materials, ensuring long-lasting wear and comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Anonymous Copenhagen","offers":[{"title":"35","offer_id":47445431681365,"sku":"5713272092745","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"36","offer_id":47445431746901,"sku":"5713272092752","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":47445431812437,"sku":"5713272092769","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"37.5","offer_id":47445431877973,"sku":"5713272092776","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":47445431943509,"sku":"5713272092783","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"38.5","offer_id":47445432009045,"sku":"5713272092790","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":47445432074581,"sku":"5713272092806","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"39.5","offer_id":47445432140117,"sku":"5713272092813","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":47445432205653,"sku":"5713272092820","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"40.5","offer_id":56669128425856,"sku":"5715862519625","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":47445432271189,"sku":"5713272092837","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":47445432336725,"sku":"5713272092844","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":47445432402261,"sku":"5713272092851","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":57575899890048,"sku":"5715862907149","price":2700.0,"currency_code":"DKK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0553\/5802\/9888\/files\/Packshot104_2a695b6a-3e16-483b-99d3-c6acea0f2d78.jpg?v=1756897374"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.anoncph.com\/collections\/leather-flats.oembed?page=8","provider":"Anonymous Copenhagen DK Official Online Store","version":"1.0","type":"link"}